Hessenliga Damen
Spieltag | Gegner | Ort | Datum | Uhrzeit | Live-Link |
1 | FSV Frankurt | Langen | 26.09.20 | 11:00 | |
2 | TSV 1860 Hanau 1 | Kelsterbach | 11.10.20 | 11:30 | |
3 | TSV 1860 Hanau 2 | Kelsterbach | 08.11.20 | 10:00 | |
4 | Cosmos Wiesbaden | Langen | 14.11.20 | 10:00 | |
5 | BC Blau Gelb Ffm 2 | Langen | 24.01.21 | 10:00 | |
6 | BC 2000 Aschaffenburg | ||||
7 | BV Pinoy Frankfurt |
Hessenliga Herren
Spieltag | Gegner | Ort | Datum | Uhrzeit | Live-Link |
1 | FTG-BC Frankfurt | Kelsterbach | 20.09.20 | 11:30 | youtube |
2 | BC BG Frankfurt 2 | Langen | 18.10.20 | 11:00 | |
3 | Condor Steinheim 1 | Kelsterbach | 08.11.20 | 10:00 | youtube |
4 | BV 77 Frankfurt 1 | Eschersheim | 15.11.20 | 13:00 | |
5 | BC BG Frankfurt 1 | Langen | 13.12.20 | 10:00 | |
6 | ABV Frankfurt 1 | Kelsterbach | |||
7 | Phönix Frankfurt 1 | ||||
8 | BC 75 Fortuna 1 | Kelsterbach | |||
9 | ABV Frankfurt 2 | Kelsterbach |
Regionalliga Herren
Spieltag | Gegner | Ort | Datum | Uhrzeit | Live-Link |
1 | Condor Steinheim 2 | Kelsterbach | 27.09.20 | 10:00 | |
2 | BSC Bensheim 08 1 (GT) | kein Spieltag | |||
3 | BC NordWest Frankfurt | Kelsterbach | 07.11.20 | 13:00 | |
4 | BC Wiesbaden 1 | Kelsterbach | |||
5 | BSV Dieburg 1 | Kelsterbach | |||
6 | BC Höchst 1 | ||||
7 | TSV 1860 Hanau 1 |
Bezirksliga 1 Herren
Spieltag | Gegner | Ort | Datum | Uhrzeit | Live-Link |
1 | BC Devils 1 | Kelsterbach | 27.09.20 | 10:00 | |
2 | FTG-BC Frankfurt 2 | Kelsterbach | 18.10.20 | 10:00 | |
3 | Mainhattan Bowlers Ffm 3 | Eschersheim | 08.11.20 | 11:00 | |
4 | BC BG Frankfurt 4 | Kelsterbach | 06.12.20 | 10:00 | |
5 | BC Gießen 3 | Wetzlar | 17.01.21 | 11:00 | |
6 | Pinoy Frankfurt 1 | Kelsterbach | |||
7 | ABV Frankfurt 3 |
Bezirksliga 2 Herren
Spieltag | Gegner | Ort | Datum | Uhrzeit | Live-Link |
1 | FFV Queer Strikers | Langen | 27.09.20 | 14:00 | |
2 | BC Langen 83 2 | Kelsterbach | verlegt | ||
3 | BC 75 Fortuna 2 | Hanau | 01.11.20 | 10:00 | |
4 | BC Darmstadt 2 | ||||
5 | BC Citystrikers 2 | Kelsterbach | |||
6 | BSV Dieburg 2 | ||||
7 | Pinoy Frankfurt 2 (GT) | kein Spieltag |
A-Klasse Herren
Spieltag | Gegner | Ort | Datum | Uhrzeit | Live-Link |
1 | BC Wiesbaden 3 | Kelsterbach | 27.09.20 | 14:00 | |
2 | SW Friedberg 2 | Friedberg | 04.10.20 | 10:00 | |
3 | BV 77 Frankfurt 2 | Eschersheim | verlegt | ||
4 | 1. BV Kelsterbach (GT) | kein Spieltag | |||
5 | Blau Gelb Fulda 3 | Petersberg | 23.01.21 | 10:00 | |
6 | Finale Kassel 3 | Kelsterbach | |||
7 | BSV Bensheim 08 2 | Kelsterbach |
B-Klasse Herren
Spieltag | Gegner | Ort | Datum | Uhrzeit | Live-Link |
1 | BC Gießen 4 | Mühlheim | 20.09.20 | 10:00 | |
2 | BC Höchst 2 (GT) | kein Spieltag | |||
3 | BBV 2020 e. V. 1 | Kelsterbach | 08.11.20 | 14:00 | |
4 | BC Eberstadt 2 | Langen | 22.11.20 | 13:00 | |
5 | Blau Gelb Fulda 5 | Eschersheim | 13.12.20 | 11:00 | |
6 | Mainhattan Bowlers Ffm 4 | Kelsterbach | |||
7 | BBV 2020 e. V. 2 | Kelsterbach | 14.03.21 | 10:00 |